Conquistas

Troféus de Equipa

Pódios
Data da Prova: Prova Resultado
2014-03-16 II Trail Ansião - K30 David Quelhas - 1º geral
2014-03-23 I Trail Celavisa António Figueiredo - 3º geral
2014-03-23 I Trail Celsvisa Janis Meziel - 1º geral
2014-03-29 2º Ultra Trail do Piodão– K50 David Quelhas - 2º geral
2014-06-07 IV-OH MEU DEUS - K70 David Amaral-2ºgeral
2014-06-07 IV-OH MEU DEUS - K100 Paulo Gomes - 3ºgeral
2014-09-07 1º Trail GIRQ Filipa de Sá - 2º Feminino (1º seniorF)
2014-09-13 Ultra Sierra Nevada K65 António Figueiredo - 3º geral
2014-09-13 Quadro de honra ultra running ibérico Paulo Gomes
2014-10-05 1º Trail Run Coimbra David Quelhas - 1º geral
2014-10-05 Trail Run Coimbra António Figueiredo - 3º geral e 3º senior
2014-10-12 II Corrida Perdro & Inês (estrada) Filipa de Sá - 3º Feminino (3º seniorF)
2014-10-18 1º Ultra Trail Serra de Gredos David Quelhas - 4º geral
2014-12-20 1ª São Silvestre da Figueira da Foz Paula Vidas-2ºF50
2015-01-31 V Trilhos dos Abutres - K25 3ª Equipa
2015-02-15 1º Ultra Trail Santo Tyrso David Quelhas - 2º geral
2015-02-28 6ª Trail Conimbriga Terras de Sicó Paula Vidas-3ºF50
2015-03-01 VI Trail de Conímbriga Terras de Sicó - K25 Ricardo Fernandes - 3º SEN M
2015-03-01 VI Trail de Conímbriga Terras de Sicó - K25 2ª Equipa
2015-03-01 VI Trail de Conímbriga Terras de Sicó - 50 km 1ª Equipa
2015-04-12 Trail Almourol K52 Paulo Marreiros 3º M40
2015-04-12 MIUT K17 Paulo Gomes - 1º M50
2015-04-26 IV Trail Viver Pereira - mini Trail Luísa Mesquita - 1ºSen F
2015-04-26 IV Trail Viver Pereira 2ª Equipa
2015-05-17 3º Luso Trail João Coroado - 2º M50
2015-05-17 Luso Trail Eduardo Cardoso 2º senior M
2015-05-17 3º Luso Trail K25 Paula Vidas - 1ª F50
2015-05-24 Trail Poiares K28 Paulo Marreiros 3º M40
2015-05-24 2º Poiares Trail 2ª Equipa
2015-05-31 I Trail dos Negalhos - Trail curto Luísa Mesquita - 3º Geral
2015-05-31 Negalhos Dina Rocha- 2.º F40 (3.º geral F)
2015-05-31 Negalhos Dina Rocha - 3.º geral F ( 2.º SenF)
2015-05-31 Trail Negalhos K25 Paulo Marreiros 2º M40
2015-06-06 9ª Meia Maratona da Figueira da Foz Paula Vidas - 1ª F50
2015-06-20 Louzantrail K45 Paulo Marreiros 2º M40
2015-06-20 Louzantrail K25 1ª Equipa
2015-06-20 Louzantrail K15 2ª Equipa
2015-06-20 Louzantrail 45k 2ª Equipa
2015-06-21 Trilho Moinhos da Gândara Paula Vidas-1ºF50, 1ªgeral F
2015-06-26 ll Trilhos de São Tomé - K15 Paula Vidas-1ºF50,1ºgeral F
2015-06-27 Ultra Trail Serra da Freita 2015 Tania Batista - 1º F
2015-06-27 Ultra Trail Serra da Freita 2015 - K25 1ª Equipa
2015-06-27 Ultra Trail Serra da Freita 2015 - K65 1ª Equipa
2015-07-18 Eiger Ultra Trail (Suiça) - K101 David Quelhas - 3º geral
2015-07-26 II Trilho de S. Tomé Nuno Vasconcelos - 3º geral (2º seniorM)
2015-08-16 Trail da Benfeita Luísa Mesquita - 1º Geral
2015-09-06 V Trilhos dos Templários António Figueiredo - 3º senior
2015-09-12 Trail do Lince K42 Paulo Marreiros 2º geral
2015-09-13 2º Trail running GIRQ Nuno Vasconcelos - 3º seniorM
2015-09-13 2º Trail GIRQ K20 Paula Vidas-1ºF50,1ºgeral F
2015-09-13 2º TRAIL GIRQ (QUIAIOS) David Amaral-3º M40
2015-09-13 II Trail Running G.I.R.Quiaense Nuno Coelho - 3º Geral e 1º SENM
2015-09-13 2º TRAIL GIRQ (QUIAIOS) - K20 1º Equipa
2015-09-13 2º TRAIL GIRQ (QUIAIOS) - K10 3º Equipa
2018-07-21 Trilho de São Tomé - 15k Paula Vidas - 1ª F50
2015-10-03 lll Dura trail 3º Equipa
2015-10-17 Trail Serra da Lousã (UTAX) - K50 David Quelhas - 1º geral
2015-10-17 Trail do Xisto (axtrail) Fernando Venda- 3º esc Vet II
2015-11-15 III Trail de S. Martinho - EGA 2º Equipa Trail Longo
2015-12-27 38ª São Silvestre de Coimbra Paula Vidas-3ºF50
2015-12-28 S. Silvestre Dina Rocha - 3.º F40
2016-01-30 VI Trilho dos Abutres - K50 David Quelhas - 1º geral
2016-01-30 VI TRILHO DOS ABUTRES-K25 Paula Vidas-2ºF50
2016-01-30 VI Trilhos dos Abutres - k25 Nuno Coelho - 3º M40
2016-01-30 Trilhos dos Abutres Paulo Gomes - 3º M50
2016-01-30 VI Trilhos dos Abutres - K25 1ª Equipa
2016-01-30 VI Trilhos dos Abutres - K50 3ª Equipa
2016-02-01 Abutres Dina Rocha- 2.º F40
2016-02-02 Trilho dos Abutres Junior Rodrigo Santos - 3º Sub-12
2016-02-14 Poiares Trail Dina Rocha- 2.º F
2016-02-14 3º Poiares Trail - K17 David Quelhas - 1º geral
2016-02-28 Sicó - K50 José Botelho - 2.º M55
2016-02-28 Sicó Dina Rocha- 2.º F40
2016-02-28 VII Trail de Conímbriga Terras de Sicó Daniel Bento - 3º M40
2016-02-28 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - K50 Paulo Gomes - 1º M50
2018-06-17 Louzan Trail - 27k Rui Agapito - 1º M55
2016-03-04 Trilho infante penela 2016 - K26 2ª Equipa
2016-03-04 Trilhos do Infante Dina Rocha- 1.º F40 (3.º geral F)
2016-03-11 Território CC Vila de Rei K50 David Quelhas - 2º Geral
2016-03-13 Louzan 1000 - 2016 Jorge Tiago - 3º M45
2016-03-13 Louzan 1000 - 2016 David Amaral-2º M40
2016-03-13 Louzantrail K25 Fernando Venda - 3º M50
2016-04-03 I Trilho do Infante-Penela Diogo Torres - 3º Sub 23
2016-04-03 I Trilho do Infante - 26K Daniel Bento - 3º M40
2016-04-03 Trilho do Infante Paulo Gomes - 2º M50
2016-04-17 Pereira Dina Rocha- 2.º F40
2016-04-17 Trail Viver Pereira Paulo Gomes - 1º M50
2016-04-23 MIUT 2016 - Ultra K85 Daniel Bento - 2º M40
2016-04-23 Ultra MIUT K85 1ª Equipa
2016-04-30 Cross Trail Soure 1111 Pedro Mendes - 3ºSenior M
2016-05-01 Corrida1 Maio Figueira da Fiz Eduardo Cardoso 2º senior M
2016-05-01 I Trail Sierra de Gata António Figueiredo - 2º senior B
2016-05-15 4º Luso Trail Bussaco- trail curto K15 Paula Vidas- 1ºVet50
2016-05-15 4º Luso Trail longo K25 Fernando Venda- 3º M55
2016-05-15 4º Luso Trail longo K25 3º Equipa
2016-05-15 1º Trail nos Trilhos do Ceireiro - K15 Vitor Cricas - 3º senior M
2016-05-15 1º Trail nos Trilhos do Ceireiro - K30 David Quelhas - 1º Geral
2016-05-15 1º Trail nos Trilhos do Ceireiro - K30 João Ferreira - 2º Geral
2016-05-23 Ultra MIUT Jorge Tiago - 3º M 45
2016-05-29 Sintra Mountain Magic Trail 2016 Armindo Antunes - 1º M40
2016-05-29 II Trail dos Negalhos Isabel Primo - 3° F40
2016-05-29 II Trail dos Negalhos por Terras de Almalagues Pedro Mendes - 3 Geral e 2 Sénior
2016-09-16 Mondego Trail K10 David Amaral - 1º geral
2016-09-16 Mondego trail K10 David Amaral - 1º M40
2016-09-16 Mondego Ultra Trail (mini Trail) Margarida Carvalho - 3ª F Vet. 1
2016-09-24 Grande Trail Serra D'arga - K55 3ª Equipa
2016-10-23 I Trail dos Baldios de Vila Nova Nuno Coelho - 2º M40
2016-10-24 I Trail dos Baldios de Vila Nova 3ª Equipa
2016-11-27 III Trail das Lavadeiras David Amaral - 3º M40
2016-12-11 Trail do Sarilho K37 José Botelho—3º em M50
2017-02-12 Poiares Trail K32 José Botelho - 3.º M55
2017-02-12 Poiares Trail K32 David Quelhas - 1º geral e 1º Senior
2017-02-12 Poiares Trail K17 3ª equipa M
2017-02-12 Poiares Trail K17 1º Equipa F
2017-02-12 Poiares Trail K17 Armindo Antunes - 2º M40
2017-02-12 Poiares Trail K17 Fernando Venda - 2º M60
2017-02-12 Trail Castelejo K10 Juliana Santos - 1ª F Senior
2017-02-12 Poiares Trail K17 Catarina Alves - 2° F40
2017-02-26 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - K50 José Botelho - 2.º M55
2017-02-26 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - K25 1º Equipa
2017-02-26 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - K50 Paula Vidas - 3º F50
2017-02-26 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - K50 Gareth Galende - 3º Sub23 M
2017-02-26 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - K50 3º Equipa
2017-03-19 Trail dos Milagres - K15 Catarina Alves 3º F40
2017-03-19 Trail dos Milagres - K15 Luísa Mesquisa - 1ª F40
2017-03-19 Trail dos Milagres - K15 Luísa Mesquisa - 3ª F Geral
2017-03-19 Trail dos Milagres - K30 2ª Equipa
2017-04-01 PIodão Trail Running - 15k Juliana Santos - 3ª F
2017-04-01 PIodão Trail Running - 15k 1ª Equipas
2017-04-01 PIodão Trail Running - 15k Rodrigo Santos - 2º Sub23 M
2017-04-01 Nouste Trail (França) - 25k David Quelhas - 1º geral
2017-04-01 PIodão Trail Running - 22k Ana Dourado - 1ª F40
2017-04-01 PIodão Trail Running - 22k 1ª Equipa F
2017-04-02 Trilho do Infante - 25k Fernando Venda - 2º M60
2017-04-02 Trilho do Infante - 44k Ricardo Fernandes - 3º SEN M
2017-04-09 Trilho das Quelhas - 27k 2º Equipa
2017-04-09 Trilho das Quelhas - 27k David Quelhas - 1º Geral
2017-04-09 Trilho das Quelhas - 27k Daniel Bento - 2º M40
2017-04-09 Trilho das Quelhas - 27k Diana Gaspar - 1ª F Geral
2017-04-30 Penacova Trail do Centro 17k Susana Rodriguez - 1ª F Geral
2017-04-30 Penacova Trail do Centro 17k 3ª Equipa
2017-04-30 Penacova Trail do Centro 23k António Figueiredo - 3º Geral
2017-04-30 Penacova Trail do Centro 23k 1ª Equipa
2017-04-30 Penacova Trail do Centro 45k Nuno Vasconcelos - 3º Geral
2017-04-30 Penacova Trail do Centro 45k 1ª Equipa
2017-05-14 Luso Trail 15k Juliana Santos - 3ª F Geral
2017-05-14 Luso Trail 15k Margarida Carvalho - 2ª F45
2017-05-14 Luso Trail 25k 2ª Equipa
2017-05-14 Luso Trail 25k Armindo Antunes - 2º M40
2017-05-14 Luso Trail 25k José Botelho - 3º M55
2017-05-14 Luso Trail 25k João Coroado - 3º M50
2017-05-14 Luso Trail 25k Fernando Venda - 1º M60
2017-05-14 II Trail Running Trilhos do Ceireiro 30k David Quelhas - 2º Geral
2017-05-20 Estrela Grande Trail - 49k Diana Gaspar - 2ª SEN F
2017-05-20 Estrela Grande Trail - 49k Luisa Mesquita - 3ª SEN F
2017-05-20 Estrela Grande Trail - 49k José Botelho - 1ª M55
2017-05-20 Estrela Grande Trail - 49k Paula Vidas - 2ª F50
2017-05-27 trail dos 10 vulcoes 22k Fernando Venda - 1º M60
2017-06-04 Meia Maratona da Figueira da Foz Paula Vidas - 1ª F50
2017-06-10 Oh Meu Deus k100 João Ferreira - 3º Geral
2017-06-10 Oh Meu Deus k100 Daniel Bento - 3º Geral
2017-06-10 Oh Meu Deus k100 2ª Equipa
2017-06-17 Coimbra Trail Aeminium 2ª Equipa
2017-06-17 Coimbra Trail Aeminium Susana Rodriguez - 1ª F Geral
2017-06-17 Coimbra Trail Aeminium Tânia Batista - 2ª F Geral
2017-06-17 Coimbra Trail Aeminium Paula Vidas - 3ª F Geral
2017-06-24 Ultra Trail Serra da Freita - 65k Miguel Melo - 2º Senior M
2017-06-24 Ultra Trail Serra da Freita - 65k Jorge Duarte - 3º Senior M
2017-07-09 Trail do Pinheiro Manso - 19K Fernando Venda - 1º M55
2017-07-22 IV Trilho S. Tomé - 15K 2ª Equipa
2017-07-22 IV Trilho S. Tomé - 15K Paula Vidas - 1ª F50
2017-08-12 Benfeita Trail - 19k José Botelho - 1º M55
2017-08-12 Benfeita Trail - 19k Fernando Venda - 1º M60
2017-08-13 Zoelae Trail - 17k David Quelhas - 1º Geral
2017-08-27 10ª Corrida dos moinhos de Penacova - 21k Susana Rodriguez - 3ª F40
2017-09-03 II Trilho de S.Miguel - 17k Catarina Alves - 2ª Geral, 1ª F40
2017-09-16 Mondego Ultra Trail - 50k David Quelhas - 2° geral
2017-09-16 Mondego Ultra Trail - 50k 1ª Equipa
2017-09-16 Mondego Ultra Trail - 22k Susana Rodriguez - 1ª F Geral
2017-09-16 Mondego Ultra Trail - 22k David Amaral - 2º M40
2017-09-16 Mondego Ultra Trail - 22k Fernando Venda - 2° M60
2017-09-16 Mondego Ultra Trail - 10k José Botelho - 3º M50
2017-09-16 Freita Sky Running - 25k Armindo Antunes - 3º Geral
2017-09-23 Grande Trail Serra d'Arga- 53k Jose Boetelho - 3º M55
2017-09-23 Grande Trail Serra d'Arga- 33k Susana Rodriguez - 1ª F40, 2ª Geral F
2017-10-08 FKTrail - 20k José Botelho - 2º M55
2017-10-08 FKTrail - 20k Catarina Alves - 2ª F40
2017-10-08 FKTrail - 20k Paula Vidas - 2ª F50
2017-10-05 CORRIDA SOLIDÁRIA MICROplásticos - 10k Nuno Vasconcelos - 2º M35
2017-10-06 2ª Corrida SPAIC - 10k Nuno Vasconcelos - 3º M35
2017-11-12 3ª Corrida Santo António - 6k Armindo Antunes - 2º M40
2017-11-18 Trail Aldeias do Mondego - 15k 2ª Equipa
2017-11-18 Trail Aldeias do Mondego - 35k Armindo Antunes - 3º M40
2017-11-18 Trail Aldeias do Mondego - 15k Vasco Sousa - 1º M50
2017-11-18 Trail Aldeias do Mondego - 15k Fernando Venda - 2° M60
2017-11-18 Trail Aldeias do Mondego - 15k Susana Rodriguez - 1ª F40, 1ª Geral F
2017-11-26 Hard Trail Run Montejunto - 16k Luisa Mesquisa - 2ª F Geral
2017-11-26 Corrida Solidária Bombeiros Brasfemes - 8k 3ª Equipa M
2017-11-26 Corrida Solidária Bombeiros Brasfemes - 8k 1ª Equipa F
2017-11-26 Corrida Solidária Bombeiros Brasfemes - 8k Ana Dourado - 2ª F Geral, 1ª F40
2017-11-26 Corrida Solidária Bombeiros Brasfemes - 8k Catarina Catalão - 3ª F Geral, 1ª F45
2017-11-26 Corrida Solidária Bombeiros Brasfemes - 8k Catarina Alves - 2ª F40
2017-11-26 Corrida Solidária Bombeiros Brasfemes - 8k David Amaral - 3º M40
2017-11-26 Corrida Solidária Bombeiros Brasfemes - 8k Carlos Rodrigues - 2º M50
2017-11-26 Corrida Solidária Bombeiros Brasfemes - 8k Natália José - 2º F35
2017-11-25 Grande Trail das Lavadeiras - 45k Paulo Carvalho - 2º Sen M
2017-12-01 Trail Encostas do Mondego - 24k Eduardo Cardoso - 2ºGeral, 1º Sen M
2017-04-30 Ultra Trail da Geira Romana José Botelho - 3º M55
2017-12-09 São Silvestre Figueira da Foz - 10k Paula Vidas - 1ª F50
2018-02-24 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - 52k Carlos Rodrigues - 2º M50
2017-12-10 Trail do Sarilho - 29k Susana Rodriguez - 1ª Geral F, 1ª F40
2017-12-10 Trail do Sarilho - 29k Vasco Sousa - 3º M50
2017-12-10 Trail do Sarilho - 29k David Quelhas - 1º Geral, 1º Sen M
2017-12-10 Trail do Sarilho - 29k Luís Cunha - 1º M 40
2017-12-10 Trail do Sarilho - 29k 1ª Equipa
2018-01-07 Meda de Mouros - 15k Carlos Galamba - 2º M50
2018-01-07 Meda de Mouros - 24k 1ª Equipa
2018-01-07 Meda de Mouros - 24k Catarina Alves - 2ª F40
2018-01-07 Meda de Mouros - 24k Diogo Pinheiro - 2º Senior M
2018-01-07 Meda de Mouros - 24k Alexandre Blasques - 2º Sub-23 M
2018-01-07 Meda de Mouros - 24k Vasco Sousa - 2º M50
2018-01-07 Meda de Mouros - 24k Fernando Venda - 3º M60
2017-12-30 40ª São Silvestre Coimbra 3ª Equipa
2017-06-10 Oh Meu Deus k100 Renato Ramos - 1º M50
2015-06-08 Oh Meu Deus - K160 António Costa - 1º M50
2015-04-12 MIUT - K115 António Costa - 3º M50
2016-02-27 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - K111 António Costa - 1º M50
2018-01-14 Trilhos de Águeda - 15k Vasco Sousa - 2º M50
2018-01-14 Trilhos dos Reis - 45k Paulo Carvalho - 3º Sen M
2018-01-28 Trilhos dos Abutres - 20k 3ª Equipa
2018-01-27 Trilhos dos Abutres - 50k Luís Cunha - 2º M 45
2018-01-27 Trilhos dos Abutres - 30k 2ª Equipa F
2018-02-04 Trail de Santa Iria - 10k Vasco Sousa - 2º M50
2018-02-10 Poiares Trail 2018 Junior Rodrigo Santos - 2º Infantil
2018-02-11 Poiares Trail - 35k Catarina Alves - 1ª F40
2018-02-11 Poiares Trail - 17k Vasco Sousa - 1º M50
2018-02-24 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - 52k Luís Cunha - 3º Geral, 1º M 45
2018-02-24 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - 52k Paulo Marreiros - 3º M40
2017-12-10 Trail do Sarilho - 29k Carlos Rodrigues - 1º M50
2018-02-24 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - 52k 2ª Equipa
2018-02-24 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - 25k Susana Rodriguez - 1ª Geral F, 1ª F40
2018-02-24 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - 25k Vasco Sousa - 3º M50
2018-02-24 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - 25k Paula Vidas - 2ª F50
2018-02-24 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - 25k 1ª Equipa F
2018-02-24 Trail de Conimbriga Terras de Sicó - 15k Álvaro Portugal - 3º M60
2018-01-27 Trilhos dos Abutres - 30k Susana Rodriguez - 3ª Geral F, 1ª F40
2018-03-04 Trilhos do Javali Nocturno - 15k Alexandre Blasques - 1º geral
2018-03-11 Louzan 1000 2ª Equipa
2018-03-11 Louzan 1000 Daniel Bento - 2º M Veterano
2018-03-10 2º NIGHT URBAN TRAIL CASTLE - 12k Ana Mendes - 3ª F, 1ª F40
2018-03-18 Trilhos do Paleozóico - 48k Luís Cunha - 4º Geral, 1º M 40
2017-12-01 Trail os Ferroviários - 16k José Botelho - 2º M50
2017-04-02 Trilho do Infante - 15k José Botelho - 1º M55
2018-03-24 Ultra Trail Marão - 25k Vasco Sousa - 2º M Veteranos II
2018-03-24 Ultra Trail Marão - 25k Paula Vidas - 3ª F Veteranos II
2018-03-24 Ultra Trail Marão - 55k Daniel Bento - 2º M Veteranos I
2018-04-14 Ultra Trilhos Gardunha - 50k David Amaral - 3º M40
2018-03-24 Ultra Trail Marão - 55k Jorge Duarte - 3º M Veteranos I
2018-03-24 Ultra Trail Marão - 55k 1ª Equipa
2018-03-24 Ultra Trail Marão - 55k Paulo Gomes - 3º M Veteranos II
2018-03-24 Ultra Trail Marão - 104k João Ferreira - 3º M Senior
2018-03-24 Ultra Trail Marão - 25k Barbara Ribeiro - 2ª F Sub-23
2018-03-25 Viver Pereira - 25k Susana Rodriguez - 1ª Geral F, 1ª F40
2018-03-25 Viver Pereira - 25k Vasco Sousa - 3º M 50
2018-03-25 Viver Pereira - 25k 3ª Equipa
2018-04-07 Piodao - 25k Susana Rodriguez - 1ª Geral F, 1ª F40
2018-04-07 Piodao - 25k Vasco Sousa - 1º M 50
2018-01-07 Meda de Mouros - 24k Diogo Pinheiro - 2º Senior M
2018-04-07 Piodao - 25k Diogo Pinheiro - 3º Geral
2018-04-07 Piodao - 25k 3ª Equipa
2018-04-07 Piodao - 25k 1ª Equipa F
2018-04-07 Piodao - 50k Luís Cunha - 1º M 45
2018-04-07 Piodao - 50k Carlos Rodrigues - 1º M50
2018-03-24 Ultra Trail Marão - 55k David Amaral - 1º M Veteranos I
2018-04-15 Trilho do Infante - 33k Paulo Gomes - 1º M50
2018-04-15 12ª Pontes da Amizade - 21k Fernando Alhau - 2º M55
2018-04-22 VI TRILHO DOS GATOS - 15k Fernando Venda - 1º M60
2018-04-15 Trilho do Infante - 54k Renato Ramos - 2º M50
2018-04-22 VI TRILHO DOS GATOS - 25k Luís Cunha - 1º Geral
2018-04-22 VI TRILHO DOS GATOS - 25k Carlos Rodrigues - 3º Geral
2018-04-15 12ª Pontes da Amizade - 10k Fernando Venda - 1º M60
2018-04-22 ULTRA GEIRA ROMANA - 18k Vasco Sousa - 3º M 50
2018-04-29 Castellum Trail - 25k David Quelhas - 1º geral
2018-04-29 Castellum Trail - 25k Diogo Pinheiro - 2º geral
2018-04-29 Castellum Trail - 25k Alexandre Blasques - 3º geral
2018-04-29 Castellum Trail - 25k Luisa Mesquita - 3ª Senior F
2018-04-29 Castellum Trail - 25k Susana Rodriguez - 1ª Geral
2018-05-13 Luso Trail - 15k Catarina Alves - 1ª Geral
2018-04-29 Castellum Trail - 25k Luis Cunha - 2ª M40
2018-04-29 Castellum Trail - 25k Vasco Sousa - 1º M50
2018-04-29 Castellum Trail - 25k 1ª Equipa
2018-04-29 Castellum Trail - 14k Álvaro Portugal - 2º M60
2018-05-06 Duatlo Sicó Luis Cunha - 2ª Geral
2018-05-06 Duatlo Sicó Filipe Afonso - 3º Geral
2018-05-06 Trilhos Arroz Doce - 24k Cláudia Isidoro - 1ª F40
2018-05-06 Trilhos Arroz Doce - 24k Natália José - 2ª Sen F
2018-05-06 Trilhos Arroz Doce - 24k Fernando Venda - 1º M60
2018-05-06 Trilhos Arroz Doce - 24k 2ª Equipa
2018-05-06 Corrida 4 Estações Primavera - Condeixa Fernando Alhau - 3º M55
2018-05-13 Luso Trail - 30k Susana Rodriguez - 1ª Geral
2018-04-29 Castellum Trail - 25k Catarina Alves - 2ª F40
2018-05-13 Trail Passadiços do Paiva - 25k Luis Cunha - 3º Geral, 1º M40
2018-05-13 Luso Trail - 15k David Amaral - 2º M40
2018-05-13 Luso Trail - 15k Armindo Antunes - 1º M40
2018-05-13 Luso Trail - 30k 1ª Equipa
2018-05-13 Luso Trail - 15k 2ª Equipa
2018-05-13 Luso Trail - 15k Catarina Catalão - 2ª F45
2018-06-10 Meia Maratona da Figueira da Foz - 21k Paula Vidas - 1ª F50
2018-05-13 Luso Trail - 30k Cláudia Isidoro - 2ª F40
2018-05-19 Estrela Grande Trail - 109k 1ª Equipa
2018-05-19 Estrela Grande Trail - 49k 2ª Equipa
2018-05-20 Anadia Wine Run - 23k Fernando Alhau - 2º M55
2018-05-20 Anadia Wine Run - 23k Fernando Venda - 2º M60
2018-05-27 4º Alvarinho Trail - 17k Diogo Pinheiro - 1º geral
2018-05-27 4º Alvarinho Trail - 26k Catarina Alves - 1ª Geral
2018-05-27 4º Alvarinho Trail - 17k Sofia Areias - 3ª Sen F
2017-05-27 4º Alvarinho Trail - 26k Ana Dourado - 2ª F40
2018-05-25 Grande Rota dos Baleeiros - 125K Renato Ramos - 3º M50
2018-07-21 Trilho de São Tomé - 25k Armindo Antunes - 2º M40
2018-05-26 Faial Costa a Costa - 42K Susana Rodriguez - 1ª Geral
2018-05-26 Faial Costa a Costa - 42K Fernando Venda - 2° M60
2018-05-26 Faial Costa a Costa - 42K 3ª Equipa
2018-06-10 Meia Maratona da Figueira da Foz - 21k Fernando Alhau - 3º M55
2018-05-13 Luso Trail - 15k Paula Vidas - 2º F50
2016-06-17 Louzan Trail - 48k Paulo Marreiros - 3º M40
2018-06-17 Louzan Trail - 27k Luis Cunha - 2º M45
2018-06-17 Louzan Trail - 27k Paulo Gomes - 2º M55
2016-03-04 Trilho infante penela 2016 Rui Agapito - 1º M50
2018-06-17 Louzan Trail - 27k Susana Rodriguez - 3ª Geral, 1ª F40
2018-06-17 Louzan Trail - 17k Fernando Venda - 1° M60
2018-06-17 Louzan Trail - 48k 1ª Equipa
2018-06-17 Louzan Trail - 27k 3ª Equipa F
2018-06-17 Louzan Trail - 48k Paulo Marreiros - 3º M40
2018-06-30 Ultra Trail Serra da Freita - 26k Vasco Sousa - 2º M50
2018-07-01 I Rota do Meal Redondo - 24k Jorge Duarte - 1º Geral
2018-07-08 SINTRA TRAIL X´TREME - 31k Susana Rodriguez - 3ª Geral, 2ª F40
2018-07-07 Corrida 4 Estações Verão Soure - 10k Fernando Alhau - 2º M55
2018-07-21 Trilho de São Tomé - 25k Diogo Pinheiro - 1º geral
2018-05-26 Faial Costa a Costa - 42K Armindo Antunes - 2º M40
2018-10-21 Trail Colcurinho - 27k Catarina Alves - 1ª F40
2018-07-21 Trilho de São Tomé - 25k Luis Cunha - 3º M45
2018-07-21 Trilho de São Tomé - 25k 1ª Equipa
2018-07-21 Trilho de São Tomé - 15k Rodrigo Santos - 1º Sub23 M
2015-10-03 lll Dura trail Paula Vidas - 1ª F50
2018-07-21 Trilho de São Tomé - 25k Vasco Sousa - 3º M50
2018-10-06 Douro Ultra Trail - 25k Susana Rodriguez - 1ª Geral
2018-09-09 VI Trail do Sor - 37k 1ª Equipa Feminina
2018-08-12 Benfeita Trail - 20k Vasco Sousa - 2º M50
2018-08-12 Benfeita Trail - 20k Fernando Venda - 1° M60
2018-09-09 Trail Trofa - 32k Vasco Sousa - 3º M50
2018-09-09 VI Trail do Sor - 37k Armindo Antunes - 4º M40
2018-10-21 Trail Colcurinho - 27k Álvaro Mano - 3º M45
2018-10-06 Douro Ultra Trail - 25k 1ª Equipa Feminina
2018-09-16 Mondego Ultra Trail - 20k Vasco Sousa - 1º MVet II
2018-09-16 Mondego Ultra Trail - 20k Diogo Pinheiro - 2º geral
2018-09-16 Mondego Ultra Trail - 50k António Figueiredo - 1º M Vet I
2018-09-22 Grande Trail Serra D'Arga - 33k Diogo Pinheiro - 2º geral
2018-09-16 Grande Trail Serra D'Arga - 33k Fernando Venda - 1º M60
2018-10-07 III Trail Liceia - 17k Vasco Sousa - 3º M50
2018-10-20 Trail Abrantes - 50k Diogo Pinheiro - 3º geral
2018-07-29 Trail de Santa Justa - 30k Susana Rodriguez - 1ª Geral
2018-07-29 Trail de Santa Justa - 30k 1ª Equipa Feminina
2018-10-06 Estrela Açor - 100k Daniel Bento - 3º M40
2018-10-06 Estrela Açor - 100k Fausto Pimentel - 2º M45
2018-10-07 Estrela Açor - 43k Armindo Antunes - 1º M40
2018-09-09 VI Trail do Sor - 37k Álvaro Mano - 3º M45
2018-10-07 Estrela Açor - 43k António Figueiredo - 2º M40
2018-10-07 Estrela Açor - 43k 1ª Equipa M
2018-10-21 Trail Colcurinho - 27k 1ª Equipa
2018-10-21 Trail Colcurinho - 27k Luis Cunha - 1º Geral
2018-10-07 Estrela Açor - 43k Álvaro Mano - 3º M45
2018-07-21 Trilho de São Tomé - 25k Catarina Alves - 1ª F40
2018-10-20 Trail Abrantes - 100k António Quaresma - 3º M40
2018-10-20 Trail Abrantes - 50k 2ª Equipa
2018-10-06 Douro Ultra Trail - 25k Diogo Pinheiro - 3º geral
2018-10-20 Trail Abrantes - 25k Ana Dourado - 2ª F40
2018-10-27 Dura Trail - 32k 1ª Equipa Feminina
2018-10-27 Dura Trail - 32k Susana Rodriguez - 1ª Geral